20TH ANNUAL ONE ACT PLAY FESTIVAL

CAST LIST 


 

PERFORMANCE SCHEDULE

May 28th at 5 PM (BLOCK A AND B)

DIRECTORS :

Jordyn Goldshore 

Brenna Connolly

Lucia Scotti

Carly Curran

Lena Pantzos

Sebastian Gikas

Colin Konstanty

Oliver Holoubek-Sebok

Saylor Frankel

Emily Desser

Sasha Barnet

Anushka Rao

 

PERFORMERS

Raia Badurina 

Nea Hochman 

Maggie Looby

Alyssa Lee

Max Avery

Sam Betit

Nikki Sternberg

James Dobin-Smith

Ella Grace Worraker

Ella Trivisonno

Sorel Kennedy

Ayla Nahmias

Angelina Matra

Charles Watson

Drew Andrade

Sebastian Gikas

Finley Chevrier

Cece Diyoka

Yusef Abdallah

Megan Sargent

Max Ardrey

Alyssa Lee

Evan Lukacs

Ian Patton

Mel Stanger

Charlie Jandora

Andrew Maskoff

Tess Boosin

Alina Guravich

Josy Pitaro

Imogen Medoff

Addie Purcell

Zoe Schwartz

Cooper Sadler

Henry Carson

Brea Church

Kerrianne Purcell


 

May 28th at 8 PM (BLOCK C AND B)

 

DIRECTORS

Sophia Betit

Neha Arora

Ryan Porio 

Sydney Gusick

Chloe Manna

Chloe Nevas

Colin Konstanty

Oliver Holoubek-Sebok

Saylor Frankel

Emily Desser

Sasha Barnet

Anushka Rao


 

PERFORMERS:

Kaya Arava 

Jayden Saenz

Madelyn Spera 

Grace Power 

Jasmine Schiffman 

Samantha Edwards

Ryan Overly 

Quinn Mulvey

Ellie Cohen

Molly Frank

Cameron Mann

Cara Feeley

Rosie Kauppinen

Peyton Lampugnale

Alex Waterworth

Jackie Peterson

Dylan Bruno

Megan Sargent

Max Ardrey

Alyssa Lee

Evan Lukacs

Ian Patton

Mel Stanger

Charlie Jandora

Andrew Maskoff

Tess Boosin

Alina Guravich

Josy Pitaro

Imogen Medoff

Addie Purcell

Zoe Schwartz

Cooper Sadler

Henry Carson

Brea Church

Kerrianne Purcell

 

May 29th at 5 PM (BLOCK A AND C)

DIRECTORS :

Jordyn Goldshore 

Brenna Connolly

Lucia Scotti

Carly Curran

Lena Pantzos

Sebastian Gikas

Sophia Betit

Neha Arora

Ryan Porio 

Sydney Gusick

Chloe Manna

Chloe Nevas


 

PERFORMERS

Raia Badurina 

Nea Hochman 

Maggie Looby

Alyssa Lee

Max Avery

Sam Betit

Nikki Sternberg

James Dobin-Smith

Ella Grace Worraker

Ella Trivisonno

Sorel Kennedy

Ayla Nahmias

Angelina Matra

Charles Watson

Drew Andrade

Sebastian Gikas

Finley Chevrier

Cece Diyoka

Yusef Abdallah

Kaya Arava 

Jayden Saenz

Madelyn Spera 

Grace Power 

Jasmine Schiffman 

Samantha Edwards

Ryan Overly 

Quinn Mulvey

Ellie Cohen

Molly Frank

Cameron Mann

Cara Feeley

Rosie Kauppinen

Peyton Lampugnale

Alex Waterworth

Jackie Peterson

Dylan Bruno


 

 

BLOCK A  May 28th at 5 PM AND May 29th at 5 PM

 

DIRECTORS :

Jordyn Goldshore 

Brenna Connolly

Lucia Scotti

Carly Curran

Lena Pantzos

Sebastian Gikas


 

PERFORMERS

Raia Badurina 

Nea Hochman 

Maggie Looby

Alyssa Lee

Max Avery

Sam Betit

Nikki Sternberg

James Dobin-Smith

Ella Grace Worraker

Ella Trivisonno

Sorel Kennedy

Ayla Nahmias

Angelina Matra

Charles Watson

Drew Andrade

Sebastian Gikas

Finley Chevrier

Cece Diyoka

Yusef Abdallah

 

BLOCK B

 

DIRECTORS:

Colin Konstanty

Oliver Holoubek-Sebok

Saylor Frankel

Emily Desser

Sasha Barnet

Anushka Rao

 

PERFORMERS:

 

Megan Sargent

Max Ardrey

Alyssa Lee

Evan Lukacs

Ian Patton

Mel Stanger

Charlie Jandora

Andrew Maskoff

Tess Boosin

Alina Guravich

Josy Pitaro

Imogen Medoff

Addie Purcell

Zoe Schwartz

Cooper Sadler

Henry Carson

Brea Church

Kerrianne Purcell


 

BLOCK C 

 

DIRECTORS

Sophia Betit

Neha Arora

Ryan Porio 

Sydney Gusick

Chloe Manna

Chloe Nevas


 

PERFORMERS:

Kaya Arava 

Jayden Saenz

Madelyn Spera 

Grace Power 

Jasmine Schiffman 

Samantha Edwards

Ryan Overly 

Quinn Mulvey

Ellie Cohen

Molly Frank

Cameron Mann

Cara Feeley

Rosie Kauppinen

Peyton Lampugnale

Alex Waterworth

Jackie Peterson

Dylan Bruno